Welcome to Designs by Dewoin

Designs by Dewoin.

Five independent labels shaped by Southern roots, bold ideas and the strength to keep moving forward.

07Collections
Tommy Council wearing a peach and white Built to Last varsity hoodie and BTL cap with a city skyline behind him at sunset
Tommy Council · Built to LastPeach & Sail Varsity Hoodie · City Skyline
01 / WORKWEAR SPIRIT

Built to Last

Industrial lettering, tool-driven emblems and a hard-wearing red-and-black attitude. Polos, women’s mini skirts and bucket hats carry the same rugged workwear mark.

All scarves · One collection

The Scarf Box

Built to Last, A.U.G., TC and Aug Fin_Est designs together in one place.

Black men’s Built to Last polo with a small red BTL shield and red collar tipping
BTL Polo – Black & Red$39.99 · Black / red · Men’s S–XXXL
Red men’s Built to Last polo with a small black BTL shield and black collar tipping
BTL Polo – Red & Black$39.99 · Red / black · Men’s S–XXXL
Charcoal men’s Built to Last polo with a small red BTL shield and red collar tipping
BTL Polo – Charcoal & Red$39.99 · Charcoal / red · Men’s S–XXXL
Navy men’s Built to Last polo with a small red and silver BTL shield and red collar tipping
BTL Polo – Navy & Red$39.99 · Navy / red / silver · Men’s S–XXXL

Official BTL Hoodies

4 approved styles

Black Built to Last hoodie displayed in ghost mannequin style with red chest lettering, small shield, Born to Lead sleeve message and red-and-black striped hem
Born to Lead Hoodie$80 · Black / red · Wise-words sleeve
Red Built to Last hoodie displayed in ghost mannequin style with black chest lettering, small shield, Beyond the Limits sleeve message and black-and-red striped hem
Beyond the Limits Hoodie$80 · Red / black · Wise-words sleeve
White Built to Last hoodie displayed in ghost mannequin style with red chest lettering, small shield, Bout That Life sleeve message and black-and-red striped trim
Bout That Life Hoodie$80 · White / red / black · Wise-words sleeve
Peach and sail Built to Last varsity hoodie displayed in ghost mannequin style with arched chest lettering and a small shield
Peach & Sail Varsity Hoodie$80 · Peach / sail · Varsity lettering

Bottoms Collection

8 jeans · 3 joggers · 4 shorts

Front and back views of men’s distressed medium-wash Built to Last jeans with a shield back-pocket patch and red Believe and Achieve script down the thigh
BTL Distressed Rugged Jeans$129 · Jeans · Men’s · Medium wash
Front and back views of men’s heavily ripped Built to Last jeans with white and red paint splatter and a shield back-pocket patch
BTL Ripped Paint-Splatter Jeans$129 · Jeans · Men’s · White + red splatter
Front and back views of men’s very light blue straight-fit Built to Last jeans with ripped holes, black and red paint splatter, four thigh patches and permanent wrinkles below the knees
BTL Light-Wash Patch Jeans$129 · Jeans · Men’s · 4 thigh patches
Front and back views of women’s dark denim high-waisted straight-leg Built to Last jeans with red stitching and shield embroidery on the back pocket
BTL Dark Denim High-Waisted Jeans$129 · Jeans · Women’s · Red stitching
Front and back views of women’s distressed black Built to Last jeans with ripped knees, shield back-pocket embroidery and red Believe and Achieve script on the thigh
BTL Distressed Black Jeans$129 · Jeans · Women’s · Ripped knees
Front and back views of women’s heavily ripped Built to Last jeans with white and red paint splatter and shield embroidery on the back pocket
BTL Ripped Paint-Splatter Jeans$129 · Jeans · Women’s · Shield pocket
Front view of men’s white rugged Built to Last jeans with distressed holes, white paint splatter and a weathered BTL definition patch on the thigh
Men’s White Rugged Jeans$129 · Jeans · Men’s · White
Front view of men’s burgundy rugged Built to Last jeans with distressed holes and a weathered BTL definition patch on the thigh
Men’s Burgundy Rugged Jeans$129 · Jeans · Men’s · Burgundy
Women’s black Built to Last cargo joggers with large side cargo pockets, red stitching and a shield patch on the thigh pocket
BTL Women’s Cargo Joggers$79 · Joggers · Black · Red stitching
Men’s desert storm chocolate-chip camouflage fleece joggers with cuffed ankles, red drawcord and a Built to Last shield logo on the thigh
BTL Men’s Desert Storm Joggers$79 · Joggers · Men’s · Chocolate-chip camo
Women’s desert storm chocolate-chip camouflage fleece joggers with cuffed ankles, red drawcord and a Built to Last shield logo on the thigh
BTL Women’s Desert Storm Joggers$79 · Joggers · Women’s · Chocolate-chip camo
Men’s desert storm camouflage military fatigue shorts with dark Built to Last patches
Men’s Desert Fatigue Shorts$59.99 · Shorts · Desert camo · Dark patches
Men’s black cargo shorts with dark Built to Last patches
Men’s Black Cargo Shorts$59.99 · Shorts · Black cargo · Dark patches
Women’s desert storm camouflage military fatigue shorts with dark Built to Last patches
Women’s Desert Fatigue Shorts$39.99 · Shorts · Desert camo · Dark patches
Women’s black cargo shorts with dark Built to Last patches
Women’s Black Cargo Shorts$39.99 · Shorts · Black cargo · Dark patches
Built to Last Women

Hoodies & Polos

Rugged shield details and strong color blocking, cut for women in sizes S–XXL.

Black Built to Last hoodie with rugged shield graphics, product-only shot with no person wearing it
BTL Women’s Shield Hoodie – Black$80 · Black / red · Women’s S–XXL
Charcoal Built to Last hoodie with rugged shield graphics, product-only shot with no person wearing it
BTL Women’s Shield Hoodie – Charcoal$80 · Charcoal / red · Women’s S–XXL
Red Built to Last hoodie with rugged shield graphics, product-only shot with no person wearing it
BTL Women’s Shield Hoodie – Red$80 · Red / black · Women’s S–XXL
Black women’s Built to Last polo with red detailing and a shield emblem
BTL Women’s Polo – Black$39.99 · Black / red · Women’s S–XXL
Maroon women’s Built to Last polo with a shield emblem
BTL Women’s Polo – Maroon$39.99 · Maroon / gold · Women’s S–XXL
Red women’s Built to Last polo with black detailing and a shield emblem
BTL Women’s Polo – Red$39.99 · Red / black · Women’s S–XXL
White women’s Built to Last polo with red detailing and a shield emblem
BTL Women’s Polo – White$39.99 · White / red · Women’s S–XXL
Pink and black two-tone women’s Built to Last polo with a shield emblem
BTL Women’s Two-Tone Polo – Pink & Black$39.99 · Pink / black · Women’s S–XXL
Purple and black two-tone women’s Built to Last polo with a shield emblem
BTL Women’s Two-Tone Polo – Purple & Black$39.99 · Purple / black · Women’s S–XXL
Teal and black two-tone women’s Built to Last polo with a shield emblem
BTL Women’s Two-Tone Polo – Teal & Black$39.99 · Teal / black · Women’s S–XXL
White and red two-tone women’s Built to Last polo with a shield emblem
BTL Women’s Two-Tone Polo – White & Red$39.99 · White / red · Women’s S–XXL

Daisy Dukes

5 colors
Front of light-wash cutoff denim daisy dukes laid flatFront
Back of light-wash cutoff denim daisy dukes embroidered with Since 2026, Augusta Made, Believe and AchieveBack
BTL Light-Wash Cutoff Daisy Dukes$29.99
Front of black cutoff denim daisy dukes laid flatFront
Back of black cutoff denim daisy dukes embroidered with Since 2026, Augusta Made, Believe and AchieveBack
BTL Black Cutoff Daisy Dukes$29.99
Front of white cutoff denim daisy dukes laid flatFront
Back of white cutoff denim daisy dukes embroidered with Since 2026, Augusta Made, Believe and AchieveBack
BTL White Cutoff Daisy Dukes$29.99
Front of pink cutoff denim daisy dukes laid flatFront
Back of pink cutoff denim daisy dukes embroidered with Since 2026, Augusta Made, Believe and AchieveBack
BTL Pink Cutoff Daisy Dukes$29.99
Front of dark denim cutoff daisy dukes laid flatFront
Back of dark denim cutoff daisy dukes embroidered with Since 2026, Augusta Made, Believe and AchieveBack
BTL Dark Denim Cutoff Daisy Dukes$29.99
Built to Last Women

BTL Leggings

Scrunch-butt, lace-up and textured booty-lift fits in rugged shield patterns and clean solid colors, each finished with a side phone pocket.

Built to Last collection of four knit skullies and three bucket hats in black, red, charcoal, olive and camouflage
Skullies & Bucket HatsSkullies $40 each · Bucket hats $69 each · Four skullies + three bucket hats · Rugged shield emblems
Built to Last fitted hat collection showing ten black, red, charcoal and camouflage designs together
Fitted Hat Collection$29.99 · 10 styles · Shield and industrial marks
Built to Last trucker hat collection showing ten black, red, charcoal and camouflage mesh-back designs together
Trucker Hat Collection$27.99 · 10 styles · Mesh-back designs
Red Built to Last T-shirt with circular Augusta stamp graphic
Augusta Stamp Tee$30 · Red · S–XXXL
Navy Built to Last T-shirt with crossed hammers graphic
Hammers Tee$30 · Navy · S–XXXL
White Built to Last T-shirt with red and green shield emblem
Shield Tee$30 · White · S–XXXL
Royal blue Built to Last T-shirt with BTL gear emblem
Gear Emblem Tee$30 · Royal blue · S–XXXL
Green Built to Last T-shirt with industrial beam graphic
Steel Beam Tee$30 · Forest green · S–XXXL
Gray Built to Last T-shirt with bold brick-style lettering
Brick Letter Tee$30 · Heather gray · S–XXXL
Black Built to Last T-shirt with a rugged iron BTL shield wrapped in chains
Chain Shield Tee$30 · Black · Rugged print · S–XXXL
Black Built to Last T-shirt with cracked concrete red BTL lettering
Cracked Concrete Tee$30 · Black · Distressed print · S–XXXL
Black Built to Last T-shirt with a winged iron BTL shield and chains
Winged Shield Tee$30 · Black · Rugged print · S–XXXL
Black Built to Last T-shirt with a vintage red workwear badge
Workwear Badge Tee$30 · Black · Vintage print · S–XXXL
02 / ALL US GOATS

A.U.G.

Gold ram-head marks, dark foundations and statement sleeves. A premium streetwear line built around confidence and collective ambition.

A.U.G. version one navy hoodie with All Us Goats sleeve lettering
Ram Mark Hoodie V1$80 · Navy · Sleeve print · S–XXXL
Red All Us Goats T-shirt with a realistic black goat and bold black lettering
Black Goat Statement Tee$30 · Red / black · S–XXXL
Black T-shirt with a large multicolor graffiti-style ram portrait front and center
Graffiti Ram Tee$30 · Black / multicolor · S–XXXL
A.U.G. version two charcoal hoodie with All Us Goats sleeve lettering
Ram Crest Hoodie V2$80 · Charcoal · Sleeve print · S–XXXL
Forest green A.U.G. T-shirt with a polished gold goat crest and A.U.G. lettering
Emerald Crest Tee$30 · Forest green / gold · S–XXXL
White T-shirt with a ram portrait inside an ornate gold frame
Gallery Ram Tee$30 · White / black / gold · S–XXXL
A.U.G. version one black hoodie with a gold ram head in an arch
Ram Mark Hoodie V1$80 · Black · Sleeve print · S–XXXL
Navy T-shirt with a small white line-art ram emblem on the left chest
Linework Ram Tee$30 · Navy / white · S–XXXL
Navy A.U.G. version one T-shirt with gold goat-head logo
Signature Tee V1$30 · Navy · S–XXXL
Washed charcoal A.U.G. T-shirt with a distressed gold goat emblem and Augusta Georgia lettering
Augusta Heritage Tee$30 · Vintage charcoal / gold · S–XXXL
Charcoal T-shirt with an all-over gold ram-head monogram pattern
Ram Crest Tee V2$30 · Charcoal · S–XXXL
Black A.U.G. version two T-shirt with detailed gold ram crest
Ram Crest Tee V2$30 · Black · S–XXXL
Black A.U.G. version one T-shirt with gold goat-head logo
Signature Tee V1$30 · Black · S–XXXL
Black A.U.G. signature hoodie with an ornate gold ram crest and All Us Goats lettering
Signature Hoodie V2$80 · Black / gold · S–XXXL
A.U.G. fitted cap collection showing all seven black, gold, charcoal, white and red designs together
A.U.G. Fitted Cap Collection$29.99 each · 7 fitted styles · Goat and ram marks
A.U.G. trucker cap collection showing all seven black, gold, charcoal, white and red mesh-back designs together
A.U.G. Trucker Cap Collection$27.99 each · 7 mesh-back styles · Goat and ram marks
Black and gold A.U.G. rib-knit skullies with embroidered ram crests
A.U.G. Ram Skullies — Black & Gold$40 · Black + gold · Knit skullies
Charcoal and navy A.U.G. rib-knit skullies with embroidered gold ram crests
A.U.G. Ram Skullies — Charcoal & Navy$40 · Charcoal + navy · Knit skullies
A.U.G. Street Series

OWTT Collection

Only With True Thugs. Rugged washed finishes, cracked lettering and BVS shoulder marks.

03 / AUGUSTA, GEORGIA

Aug Fin_Est

Homegrown Southern pride in full color. Peach State symbols, Augusta callouts and a vintage graphic language made for everyday wear.

Aug Fin_Est Barber Hoodies

6 black hoodies · $80 each

Black Aug Fin_Est barber hoodie with a barber pole, crossed straight razors and We’re Just Better Augusta Georgia lettering
We’re Just Better$80 · Black · Barber pole + crossed razors
Black Aug Fin_Est barber hoodie with a fade haircut silhouette and Stay Sharp lettering
Stay Sharp$80 · Black · Fade silhouette
Black Aug Fin_Est barber hoodie with scissors and comb over a Georgia outline and Sharpest in the South lettering
Sharpest in the South$80 · Black · Georgia + tools
Black Aug Fin_Est barber hoodie with electric clippers, lightning bolts and Fresh Cuts Only lettering
Fresh Cuts Only$80 · Black · Clippers + lightning
Black Aug Fin_Est barber hoodie with a detailed barbershop storefront and Augusta’s Finest Barbers lettering
Augusta’s Finest Barbers$80 · Black · Barbershop storefront
Black Aug Fin_Est barber hoodie with a circular barbershop badge, shrug emoji, barber poles and We’re Just Better lettering
We’re Just Better Badge$80 · Black · Shrug emoji badge

Aug Fin_Est Salon Hoodies

6 colorful hoodies · $80 each

Pink Aug Fin_Est hair salon hoodie with a vintage salon chair and Sit Pretty lettering
Sit Pretty$80 · Pink · Salon chair
White Aug Fin_Est hair salon hoodie with scissors snipping hair that spells Augusta and Snip Happens lettering
Snip Happens$80 · White · Scissors + Augusta
Gold Aug Fin_Est hair salon hoodie with a curling iron and Curl Power lettering
Curl Power$80 · Gold · Curling iron
Crimson Aug Fin_Est hair salon hoodie with lipstick, a mirror and Glam Squad lettering
Glam Squad$80 · Crimson · Lipstick + mirror
Royal blue Aug Fin_Est hair salon hoodie with braided cornrows and Braided Up lettering
Braided Up$80 · Royal blue · Cornrows
Pink Aug Fin_Est hair salon hoodie with a sassy hair-flip emoji and Good Hair Don’t Care lettering
Good Hair Don’t Care$80 · Pink · Sassy hair-flip emoji
Black Aug Fin_Est T-shirt with a Georgia peach graphic and Augusta lettering
Georgia Peach Tee$30 · Black · S–XXXL
Charcoal Aug Fin_Est T-shirt with Southern Crown peach graphic
Southern Crown Tee$30 · Charcoal · S–XXXL
Green Aug Fin_Est Down South Roots T-shirt
Down South Roots Tee$30 · Forest green · S–XXXL
Green Aug Fin_Est Down South Roots hoodie
Down South Roots Hoodie$80 · Forest green · S–XXXL
Charcoal Aug Fin_Est hoodie with Southern Roots back graphic
Southern Roots Hoodie$80 · Charcoal · Back print · S–XXXL
Navy Aug Fin_Est hoodie with colorful peach chest graphic
Peach Crest Hoodie$80 · Navy · S–XXXL
Black Aug Fin_Est T-shirt with a distressed red 706 and Augusta Georgia lettering
Winged 706 Tee$30 · Black · Distressed print · S–XXXL
Cream Aug Fin_Est T-shirt with a Georgia Grown peach graphic
Georgia Grown Flame Tee$30 · Cream · S–XXXL
Navy Aug Fin_Est Augusta Georgia T-shirt with snarling panther, lightning and stars
Panther Varsity Tee$30 · Navy · Distressed print · S–XXXL
Forest green Aug Fin_Est T-shirt with a cream oak and Spanish moss graphic
Deep Roots Oak Tee$30 · Forest green · S–XXXL
Aug Fin_Est graphic with a Georgia outline, peach and Augusta lettering
Georgia Fields Tee$30 · Charcoal · S–XXXL
Red Aug Fin_Est T-shirt with a white magnolia and Southern Hospitality script
Magnolia Hospitality Tee$30 · Red · Gold accents · S–XXXL
Front of black quilted polyester Aug Fin_Est bomber jacket with light sky blue sleeves and an embroidered crowned lion chest emblem
For sale · 100% polyesterCrowned Lion Polyester Quilted Bomber$129.99 · Black / light sky blue · S–XXXL
Front of black polyester Aug Fin_Est track jacket with light sky blue shoulder panels and an embroidered crowned lion chest emblem
100% polyesterCrowned Lion Polyester Track Jacket$89.99 · Black / light sky blue · S–XXXL
Front and back views of the dark blue All Emblems Denim Vest with Aug Fin_Est, Built to Last, Garden City, Augusta Georgia, Georgia Clay and All Us Goats patches
All Emblems Denim Vest — Front & Back$69.99 · Dark denim · S–XXXL
Front and back views of the light blue All Emblems Denim Vest with Aug Fin_Est, Built to Last, Garden City, Augusta Georgia, Georgia Clay and All Us Goats patches
All Emblems Denim Vest — Front & Back$69.99 · Light denim · S–XXXL
Black Aug Fin_Est fitted hat with a detailed gold heritage emblem
Heritage Emblem Fitted$29.99 · Black / gold · Fitted
Red and black Aug Fin_Est fitted hat with a green and gold peach crest
Peach Crest Fitted$29.99 · Red / black · Fitted
Black patterned Aug Fin_Est fitted hat with layered script artwork
Street Script Fitted$29.99 · Black / gray · Fitted
White and black Aug Fin_Est fitted hat with a detailed gold lion emblem
Lion Panel Fitted$29.99 · White / black / gold · Fitted
Black Aug Fin_Est fitted hat with an ornate gold crown emblem
Crown Emblem Fitted$29.99 · Black / gold · Fitted
Black mesh-back Aug Fin_Est trucker hat with a gold crowned lion and AUG lettering
Crowned Lion Trucker$27.99 · Black / gold · Mesh back
Red and black mesh-back Aug Fin_Est trucker hat with a gold lion emblem
Red Lion Trucker$27.99 · Red / black / gold · Mesh back
Camouflage mesh-back Aug Fin_Est trucker hat with a gold lion and AUG lettering
Camo Lion Trucker$27.99 · Camo / gold · Mesh back
White and black mesh-back Aug Fin_Est trucker hat with a gold lion and AUG lettering
White Lion Trucker$27.99 · White / black / gold · Mesh back
Black mesh-back Aug Fin_Est trucker hat with arched Aug Fin_Est lettering and a gold lion
Arched Lion Trucker$27.99 · Black / gold · Mesh back
Complete Aug Fin_Est hat collection with black, gold, cream and navy knit skullies plus black, gold and cream caps, all featuring gold crowned-lion emblems
Aug Fin_Est Hat CollectionSkullies $40 · Fitted caps $29.99 · Seven styles · Crowned-lion emblems · Showcase
04 / DOWN SOUTH

Deep Roots

Moss-draped oaks, bold magnolias and glowing bayou scenes. A Southern-pride hoodie line grounded in the land, the stories and the strength that run deep.

Black Deep Roots hoodie with a metallic gold and deep purple moss-draped oak design
Deep Roots Royal Oak Hoodie$80 · Black / gold / deep purple · Men’s S–XXXL
Deep purple Deep Roots hoodie with a metallic gold oak design
Deep Roots Purple Reign Oak Hoodie$80 · Deep purple / gold · Men’s S–XXXL
Cream Deep Roots hoodie with a black and gold oak design
Deep Roots Natural Oak Hoodie$80 · Cream / black / gold · Men’s S–XXXL
Crimson Deep Roots hoodie with a cream and gold magnolia and flame accents
Deep Roots Crimson Magnolia Hoodie$80 · Crimson / cream / gold · Men’s S–XXXL
Black Deep Roots hoodie with a cream and gold magnolia and crimson accents
Deep Roots Midnight Magnolia Hoodie$80 · Black / cream / gold / crimson · Men’s S–XXXL
Cream Deep Roots hoodie with a crimson and gold magnolia design
Deep Roots Cream Magnolia Hoodie$80 · Cream / crimson / gold · Men’s S–XXXL
Forest green Deep Roots hoodie with a glowing bayou night scene and heron
Deep Roots Bayou Night Hoodie$80 · Forest green / glow accents · Men’s S–XXXL
Black Deep Roots hoodie with a glowing green and gold bayou scene
Deep Roots Midnight Bayou Hoodie$80 · Black / green / gold · Men’s S–XXXL
Navy Deep Roots hoodie with a teal and gold moonlit bayou scene
Deep Roots Moonlit Bayou Hoodie$80 · Navy / teal / gold · Men’s S–XXXL
Royal blue Deep Roots athletic shorts with white Deep Roots lettering and an oak-leaf accent
Deep Roots Royal Oak Shorts$54.99 · Royal blue / white · Men’s S–XXXL
Maroon Deep Roots athletic shorts with gold Deep Roots lettering and a magnolia accent
Deep Roots Maroon Magnolia Shorts$54.99 · Maroon / gold · Men’s S–XXXL
Olive Deep Roots athletic shorts with tan Deep Roots lettering and a cotton-boll accent
Deep Roots Olive Cotton Shorts$54.99 · Olive / tan · Men’s S–XXXL
Black Deep Roots athletic shorts with forest green Deep Roots lettering and a Spanish-moss oak branch accent
Deep Roots Black Moss Shorts$54.99 · Black / forest green · Men’s S–XXXL
WOMEN / S–XXL

Women

Bold TRILL shorts and performance-ready Built to Last activewear, gathered in one place. Every piece in this collection is available in women’s sizes S–XXL.

Red quilted women’s shorts with gold TC monogram print and TRILL lettering across the front
TC Monogram TRILL Shorts$25.00 · Red / gold · Quilted · S–XXL
Blue quilted women’s shorts with gold TC monogram print and TRILL lettering across the front
TC Monogram TRILL Shorts$25.00 · Blue / gold · Quilted · S–XXL
Pink quilted women’s shorts with gold TC monogram print and TRILL lettering across the front
TC Monogram TRILL Shorts$25.00 · Pink / gold · Quilted · S–XXL
Purple quilted women’s shorts with gold TC monogram print and TRILL lettering across the front
TC Monogram TRILL Shorts$25.00 · Purple / gold · Quilted · S–XXL
Black Built to Last women’s boyshorts with a red BTL shield and Built to Last waistband
Rugged Shield Boyshorts$27.99 · Black / red · S–XXL
Red Built to Last women’s boyshorts with a black BTL shield and Built to Last waistband
Red Shield Boyshorts$27.99 · Red / black · S–XXL
Black and red camouflage Built to Last women’s boyshorts with a red BTL shield and Built to Last waistband
Camo Shield Boyshorts$27.99 · Black / red camo · S–XXL
Maroon Built to Last women’s boyshorts with a black BTL shield and Built to Last waistband
Maroon Shield Boyshorts$27.99 · Maroon / black · S–XXL
Black Built to Last women’s boyshorts with a gold chain print, red BTL shield and Built to Last waistband
Gold Chain Boyshorts$27.99 · Black / gold / red · S–XXL
Black and gray camouflage Built to Last women’s activewear set with racerback top and phone-pocket leggings
Camo Active Set$120 · Black camo · Top + leggings · S–XXL
Red and black color-block Built to Last women’s activewear set with crop top and phone-pocket leggings
Color-Block Active Set$120 · Red / black · Top + leggings · S–XXL
Black Built to Last women’s activewear set with mesh-panel top and phone-pocket leggings
Mesh Panel Active Set$120 · Black / red · Top + leggings · S–XXL
Vintage black grunge Built to Last women’s activewear set with distressed red lettering and phone pocket
Vintage Grunge Active Set$120 · Washed black · Top + leggings · S–XXL
Black Built to Last women’s activewear set with matching sports top and phone-pocket leggings
Built to Last Active Set$120 · Black · Top + leggings · S–XXL
White Built to Last women’s activewear set with matching sports top and phone-pocket leggings
Built to Last Active Set$120 · White · Top + leggings · S–XXL
Black Built to Last women’s sports top with red trim and BTL shield emblem
Built to Last Active Top$39.99 · Black · Separate · S–XXL
Red Built to Last women’s sports top with black band and BTL emblem
Built to Last Active Top$39.99 · Red · Separate · S–XXL
Charcoal Built to Last women’s racerback sports top with BTL shield emblem
Built to Last Active Top$39.99 · Charcoal · Separate · S–XXL
White Built to Last women’s active top with black and red trim and BTL shield emblem
Built to Last Active Top$39.99 · White · Separate · S–XXL
Black Built to Last women’s leggings with red piping, BTL crest and side phone pocket
Phone-Pocket Leggings$80 · Black · Separate · S–XXL
Red Built to Last women’s leggings with black BTL emblem and side phone pocket
Phone-Pocket Leggings$80 · Red · Separate · S–XXL
Charcoal Built to Last women’s leggings with ankle branding and side phone pocket
Phone-Pocket Leggings$80 · Charcoal · Separate · S–XXL
White Built to Last women’s leggings with black waistband, red piping, BTL shield and side phone pocket
Phone-Pocket Leggings$80 · White · Separate · S–XXL
05 / FUTURE RELEASES

Coming Soon 2027

The full varsity-jacket lineup is being held for a 2027 release. These premium concepts will return when the materials and production are ready to match the designs.

Front and back views of the white and black A.U.G. Black Ram varsity jacket concept
A.U.G. Black Ram Varsity JacketWhite / black · Front & back · Coming 2027
Front and back views of the black and yellow A.U.G. varsity jacket concept with ram emblems and varsity patches
A.U.G. Black & Yellow Varsity JacketBlack / yellow · Front & back · Coming 2027
Front and back views of the red and black A.U.G. Black Ram varsity jacket concept
A.U.G. Red & Black Varsity JacketRed / black · Front & back · Coming 2027
Front and back views of the black and red A.U.G. Black Ram varsity jacket concept
A.U.G. Black & Red Varsity JacketBlack / red · Front & back · Coming 2027
Front and back views of the black and white Aug Fin_Est varsity jacket concept with crowned lion emblems
Aug Fin_Est Varsity JacketBlack / white · Front & back · Coming 2027
Front and back views of the black and red Aug Fin_Est varsity jacket concept with crowned lion emblems
Aug Fin_Est Varsity JacketBlack / red · Front & back · Coming 2027
Front of the black and white Aug Fin_Est patchwork varsity jacket concept with collection emblems
Aug Fin_Est Patchwork Varsity JacketBlack / white · Front · Coming 2027
Front and back views of the black and white Built to Last varsity jacket concept with BTL shield emblems
Built to Last Varsity JacketBlack / white · Front & back · Coming 2027
Front and back views of the black and red Built to Last varsity jacket concept with BTL shield emblems
Built to Last Varsity JacketBlack / red · Front & back · Coming 2027
06 / SAY IT WITH A LOOK

Emoji Section

A look says everything. Bold hoodies and shirts pair expressive emojis, straight-talking messages and standout colorways.

Black I Know You Lying hoodie with a giant raised-eyebrow emoji and white and gold lettering
I Know You Lying Hoodie – Black & Gold$80 · Black / white / gold · Men’s S–XXXL
Cream I Know You Lying hoodie with a giant raised-eyebrow emoji and black and red lettering
I Know You Lying Hoodie – Cream$80 · Cream / black / red · Men’s S–XXXL
Red I Know You Lying hoodie with a giant raised-eyebrow emoji and white and black lettering
I Know You Lying Hoodie – Red$80 · Red / white / black · Men’s S–XXXL
Hot pink I Know You Lying hoodie with a giant raised-eyebrow emoji and white and black lettering
I Know You Lying Hoodie – Pink$80 · Hot pink / white / black · Men’s S–XXXL
Black Ain’t No Way hoodie with a giant diagonal-mouth emoji and white and red lettering
Ain’t No Way Hoodie – Black & Red$80 · Black / white / red · Men’s S–XXXL
Cream Ain’t No Way hoodie with a giant diagonal-mouth emoji and black and red lettering
Ain’t No Way Hoodie – Cream$80 · Cream / black / red · Men’s S–XXXL
Navy Ain’t No Way hoodie with a giant diagonal-mouth emoji and white and gold lettering
Ain’t No Way Hoodie – Navy & Gold$80 · Navy / white / gold · Men’s S–XXXL
Black Ain’t No Way T-shirt with a giant diagonal-mouth emoji and white and red lettering
Ain’t No Way Shirt – Black$30 · Black / white / red · Men’s S–XXXL
White Ain’t No Way T-shirt with a giant diagonal-mouth emoji and black and red lettering
Ain’t No Way Shirt – White$30 · White / black / red · Men’s S–XXXL
Red Ain’t No Way T-shirt with a giant diagonal-mouth emoji and white and black lettering
Ain’t No Way Shirt – Red$30 · Red / white / black · Men’s S–XXXL
Black Stay Prayed Up hoodie with praying-hands emojis and gold lettering
Stay Prayed Up Hoodie – Black & Gold$80 · Black / gold · Men’s S–XXXL
Cream Stay Prayed Up hoodie with praying-hands emojis and navy lettering
Stay Prayed Up Hoodie – Cream & Navy$80 · Cream / navy · Men’s S–XXXL
Red Stay Prayed Up hoodie with praying-hands emojis and white lettering
Stay Prayed Up Hoodie – Red & White$80 · Red / white · Men’s S–XXXL
Black Guess Who Don’t Give AF hoodie with an eye-roll emoji below the words
Guess Who Don’t Give AF Hoodie – Black$80 · Black / red / white / gold · Men’s S–XXXL
Cream Guess Who Don’t Give AF hoodie with an eye-roll emoji below the words
Guess Who Don’t Give AF Hoodie – Cream$80 · Cream / black / red / gold · Men’s S–XXXL
Navy Guess Who Don’t Give AF hoodie with an eye-roll emoji below the words
Guess Who Don’t Give AF Hoodie – Navy$80 · Navy / white / gold · Men’s S–XXXL
Black Guess Who Don’t Give AF T-shirt with an eye-roll emoji below the words
Guess Who Don’t Give AF Shirt – Black$30 · Black / red / white / gold · Men’s S–XXXL
White Guess Who Don’t Give AF T-shirt with an eye-roll emoji below the words
Guess Who Don’t Give AF Shirt – White$30 · White / black / red / gold · Men’s S–XXXL
Red Guess Who Don’t Give AF T-shirt with an eye-roll emoji below the words
Guess Who Don’t Give AF Shirt – Red$30 · Red / white / black / gold · Men’s S–XXXL
Black Back DF Up Respectfully hoodie with a masked emoji below the words
Back DF Up Respectfully Hoodie – Black$80 · Black / red / yellow · Men’s S–XXXL
Cream Back DF Up Respectfully hoodie with a masked emoji below the words
Back DF Up Respectfully Hoodie – Cream$80 · Cream / black / red / yellow · Men’s S–XXXL
Navy Back DF Up Respectfully hoodie with a masked emoji below the words
Back DF Up Respectfully Hoodie – Navy$80 · Navy / white / yellow · Men’s S–XXXL
Black Back DF Up Respectfully T-shirt with a masked emoji below the words
Back DF Up Respectfully Shirt – Black$30 · Black / red / yellow · Men’s S–XXXL
White Back DF Up Respectfully T-shirt with a masked emoji below the words
Back DF Up Respectfully Shirt – White$30 · White / black / red / yellow · Men’s S–XXXL
Red Back DF Up Respectfully T-shirt with a masked emoji below the words
Back DF Up Respectfully Shirt – Red$30 · Red / white / yellow · Men’s S–XXXL
Tommy Council wearing a black and red Built to Last hoodie and BTL cap at the corner of East Boundary and Laney Walker in Augusta
Tommy Council · Built to LastEast Boundary & Laney Walker · Augusta, GA